Is Oreo Strawberry Cheesecake Sandwich Biscuits Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: WHEAT flour, sugar, palm oil, rapeseed oil, fat reduced cocoa powder 4,5 %, WHEAT starch, glucose-fructose syrup, raising agents (potassium carbonates, ammonium carbonates, sodium carbonates), salt, emulsifiers (SOYA lecithin, sunflower lecithin), red beet juice concentrate, flavourings. MAY CONTAIN MILK.
Check Oreo Strawberry Cheesecake Sandwich Biscuits against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oreo Strawberry Cheesecake Sandwich Biscuits in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Oreo Strawberry Cheesecake Sandwich Biscuits is available at 2 retailers
OcadoBritish Corner Shop
About this product
Cookie · Cracker
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


