Is Oreo Thins Mint Chocolate Sandwich Cookies Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Unbleached Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate {Vitamin B1}, Riboflavin {Vitamin B2}, Folic Acid), Palm and/or Canola Oil, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), High Fructose Corn Syrup, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Baking Soda, Peppermint Oil, Artificial Color (Yellow 5 Lake, Blue 1 Lake), Chocolate, Artificial Flavor

Check Oreo Thins Mint Chocolate Sandwich Cookies against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oreo Thins Mint Chocolate Sandwich Cookies is available at 9 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go