Is Oreo Thins Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Unbleached Enriched Flour (wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate [vitamin B1], Riboflavin [vitamin B2], Folic Acid), Sugar, Palm Oil, Soybean And/or Canola Oil, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Salt, Baking Soda, Soy Lecithin, Natural And Artificial Flavor. Contains Wheat and Soy.
Check Oreo Thins against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oreo Thins in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


