Is Oreo Vanilla Pillows 75g Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oat fibre
oat fibre
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Wheat Flour 26 %, Sunflower Oil, Fat-reduced Cocoa Powder 4,7 %, Cornstarch, Rice Flour, Palm Oil, Lactose (Milk), Skimmed Milk Powder, Flavourings, Thickener (Cellulose Gum), Raising Agents (Sodium Carbonates, Potassium Carbonates), Emulsifiers (Soya Lecithins, E471), Salt, Oat Fibre
Check Oreo Vanilla Pillows 75g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oreo Vanilla Pillows 75g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Oreo Vanilla Pillows 75g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cookie · Piece


