Is Oreo Vanilla Pillows 75g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Wheat Flour 26 %, Sunflower Oil, Fat-reduced Cocoa Powder 4,7 %, Cornstarch, Rice Flour, Palm Oil, Lactose (Milk), Skimmed Milk Powder, Flavourings, Thickener (Cellulose Gum), Raising Agents (Sodium Carbonates, Potassium Carbonates), Emulsifiers (Soya Lecithins, E471), Salt, Oat Fibre

Check Oreo Vanilla Pillows 75g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oreo Vanilla Pillows 75g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
VanillaChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping