Is Oreo Vanilla Pudding With Cookie Pieces, Vanilla Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, WATER, SUGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, LESS THAN 1% OF: NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SALT, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), CARRAGEENAN, MALTODEXTRIN, DEXTROSE, UNBLEACHED ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE (VITAMIN B1), RIBOFLAVIN (VITAMIN B2), FOLIC ACID), PALM AND/OR CANOLA OIL, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), INVERT SUGAR, LEAVENING (BAKING SODA AND/OR CALCIUM PHOSPHATE), SOY LECITHIN, CARAMEL COLOR.

Check Oreo Vanilla Pudding With Cookie Pieces, Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast