Is Oreo Zero Sugar Double Stuf Chocolate Sandwich Cookies Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Unbleached Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate [Vitamin B1], Riboflavin [Vitamin B2], Folic Acid), Maltitol, Palm Oil, Polydextrose, Canola Oil, Cornstarch, Cocoa (Processed with Alkali), Sorbitol, Leavening (Baking Soda And/or Calcium Phosphate), Salt, Soy Lecithin, Chocolate, Artificial Flavor, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium. Contains Wheat and Soy.
Check Oreo Zero Sugar Double Stuf Chocolate Sandwich Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oreo Zero Sugar Double Stuf Chocolate Sandwich Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


