Is Orga Foods Super Crisps Cranberry Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Chia Seeds, Organic Sunflower Seeds, Organic Flaxseed, Organic Coconut Sugar, Organic Pumpkin Seeds, Organic Dried Cranberries, Organic Sesame Seeds. Manufactured In A Plant That Processes Tree Nuts.
Check Orga Foods Super Crisps Cranberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Orga Foods Super Crisps Cranberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
TartNuttySweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


