Is Orgain Creatine Lean Muscle Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chromium (from Chromax® Chromium Picolinate) 200mcg; Creatine Monohydrate 5g; Metabolism Blend (organic Apple Cider Vinegar Powder, Organic Lemon Juice Powder [citrus Limon], Organic Green Tea Extract [camellia Sinensis, Leaf], Chromax® Chromium Picolinate) 32mg

Check Orgain Creatine Lean Muscle against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go