Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Orgain Keto Collagen Protein Powder - Chocolate Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Collagen peptides, coconut medium chain triglycerides, organic alkalized cocoa, acacia, sea salt, organic stevia

Check Orgain Keto Collagen Protein Powder - Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Powder · Powder

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingMeal PrepSmoothie
Soy Free? Orgain Keto Collagen Protein Powder - Chocolate | Spoonful