Is Orgain Nut Butter Protein Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Orgain Organic Protein Blend (organic Pea Protein, Organic Roasted Peanut Flour, Organic Brown Rice Protein, Organic Almond Protein), Organic Natural Flavors, Organic Agave Inulin Fiber, Sea Salt, Organic Reb A (stevia Extract). Contains Peanuts and Tree Nuts (Almonds).
Check Orgain Nut Butter Protein against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Orgain Nut Butter Protein in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSmoothieBaking


