Is Orgain Organic Nutrition Shake, Iced Cafe Mocha, 16g Protein, 12 Ct Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Orgain Organic Protein Blend (Organic Grass Fed Milk Protein Concentrate, Organic Whey Protein Concentrate), Orgain Organic Carbohydrate Blend (Organic Brown Rice Syrup, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Rice Dextrins), Organic High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Organic Natural Flavors, Organic Inulin, Organic Rice Bran Extract, Orgain Vitamin Blend (Dl-alpha Tocopherol Acetate, Sodium Ascorbate, Zinc Gluconate, Niacinamide, Calcium Pantothenate, Copper Gluconate, Vitamin A Palmitate, Thiamine Hydrochloride, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Riboflavin, Folic Acid, Biotin, Potassium Iodide, Cholecalciferol, Cyanocobalamin, Magnesium Sulfate), Sodium Phosphate, Tricalcium Phosphate, Tripotassium Citrate, Potassium Chloride, Organic Locust Bean Gum, Gellan Gum, Sea Salt, Orgain Organic Veggie Blend (Organic Kale, Organic Beet, Organic Spinach, Organic Carrot, Organic Tomato), Orgain Organic Fruit Blend (Organic Blueberry, Organic Banana, Organic Acai, Organic Apple, Organic Raspberry), Natural Flavor

Check Orgain Organic Nutrition Shake, Iced Cafe Mocha, 16g Protein, 12 Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Orgain Organic Nutrition Shake, Iced Cafe Mocha, 16g Protein, 12 Ct is available at 4 retailers

KrogerRalphsVitacostWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
ChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingOn The Go