Is Orgain Organic Plant Based Protein Powder, Vanilla, 21g Protein, 2.0lb, 32.0oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gain Organic Protein Blend (Organic Pea Protein, Organic Brown Rice Protein, Organic Chia Seed, Organic Hemp Protein), Organic Creamer Base (Organic Acacia Gum, Organic High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Organic Inulin, Organic Rice Dextrins, Organic Rice Bran Extract, Organic Rosemary Extract), Organic Erythritol, Organic Natural Flavors, Sea Salt, Organic Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum, Organic Acacia Gum, Organic Stevia, Monkfruit Extract

Check Orgain Organic Plant Based Protein Powder, Vanilla, 21g Protein, 2.0lb, 32.0oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Orgain Organic Plant Based Protein Powder, Vanilla, 21g Protein, 2.0lb, 32.0oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The GoSmoothie