Is Orgain Protein Bar, Organic, Blueberry Almond, Wrapper Oat Free?

Ingredients
Organic Dates, Organic Peanut Flour, Organic Almond Butter, Organic Natural Flavors, Organic Almonds, Organic Chia Protein, Organic Blueberries
Check Orgain Protein Bar, Organic, Blueberry Almond, Wrapper against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Orgain Protein Bar, Organic, Blueberry Almond, Wrapper in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Orgain USDA Organic Plant Protein and Superfoods Powder, Vanilla
Nature Valley Protein Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate Chewy Bar
RxBar - Protein Bar - Chocolate Sea Salt - Case of 12 - 1.83 oz.
KIND, PROTEIN PLUS BAR, PEANUT BUTTER DARK CHOCOLATE, PEANUT BUTTER DARK CHOCOLATE
Where to buy
Orgain Protein Bar, Organic, Blueberry Almond, Wrapper is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


