Is Organic 100% Canola Oil Cooking Spray - 6oz - Good & Gather™ Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Canola Oil.

Check Organic 100% Canola Oil Cooking Spray - 6oz - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic 100% Canola Oil Cooking Spray - 6oz - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Oil · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal PrepOn The Go