Is Organic 100% Canola Oil Cooking Spray - 6oz - Good & Gather™ Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Canola Oil.
Check Organic 100% Canola Oil Cooking Spray - 6oz - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic 100% Canola Oil Cooking Spray - 6oz - Good & Gather™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic 100% Canola Oil Cooking Spray - 6oz - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Oil · Can
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal PrepOn The Go


