Is Organic 100% Cocao Unsweetened Baking Chocolate Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Powder, Cocoa Butter

Check Organic 100% Cocao Unsweetened Baking Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic 100% Cocao Unsweetened Baking Chocolate is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Unknown · Bar

Flavor
BitterRichEarthy
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
BakingCooking