Is Organic 100% Cocao Unsweetened Baking Chocolate Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Powder, Cocoa Butter

Check Organic 100% Cocao Unsweetened Baking Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic 100% Cocao Unsweetened Baking Chocolate is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Unknown · Bar

Flavor
BitterRichEarthy
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
BakingCooking