Is Organic 100% Extra Virgin oil Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC 100% ITALIAN EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL

Check Organic 100% Extra Virgin oil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Liquid

Flavor
FruityPepperyEarthy
Texture
OilySilky
Commonly used for
CookingDressingDippingSalad