Is Organic 100% Grassfed Ground Beef Twin Pack - 2lbs - Good & Gather™ Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Organic Beef.
Check Organic 100% Grassfed Ground Beef Twin Pack - 2lbs - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic 100% Grassfed Ground Beef Twin Pack - 2lbs - Good & Gather™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic 100% Grassfed Ground Beef Twin Pack - 2lbs - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Meat · Pouch
Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepSandwich


