Is Organic 100% Grassfed NY Strip Steak - 0.5-0.75 lbs. - price per lb - Good & Gather™ Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken Breast, Water, Contains 1,5 Percent Or Less Of Salt, Sugar, Sodium Phosphate And Dextrose, Browned In Cottonseed Oil
Check Organic 100% Grassfed NY Strip Steak - 0.5-0.75 lbs. - price per lb - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic 100% Grassfed NY Strip Steak - 0.5-0.75 lbs. - price per lb - Good & Gather™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic 100% Grassfed NY Strip Steak - 0.5-0.75 lbs. - price per lb - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Meat · Strip
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep


