Is ORGANIC 100% JUICE, POMEGRANATE TART CHERRY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pomegranate Juice, Organic Natural Flavors

Check ORGANIC 100% JUICE, POMEGRANATE TART CHERRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORGANIC 100% JUICE, POMEGRANATE TART CHERRY is available at 4 retailers

ShopRiteLoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreFortinos

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The Go