Is ORGANIC 100% NATURAL BLACK CHERRY CONCENTRATE., BLACK CHERRY Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: FULL STRENGTH ORGANIC DARK SWEET CHERRY CONCENTRATE
Check ORGANIC 100% NATURAL BLACK CHERRY CONCENTRATE., BLACK CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC 100% NATURAL BLACK CHERRY CONCENTRATE., BLACK CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingTopping


