This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Organic 100% Orange Juice Calcium & Vitamin D (Not From Concentrate), 59 fl oz Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Orange Juice, Calcium Lactate, Tricalcium Phosphate, Vitamin D3

Check Organic 100% Orange Juice Calcium & Vitamin D (Not From Concentrate), 59 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic 100% Orange Juice Calcium & Vitamin D (Not From Concentrate), 59 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast