Is Organic 100% Pure Maple Syrup – Amber Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Maple Syrup
Check Organic 100% Pure Maple Syrup – Amber against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic 100% Pure Maple Syrup – Amber in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Libby’s 100% Pure Pumpkin
Argo Corn Starch 100% Pure Stay Fresh Container - 16 Oz
Jovial 100% Organic Gluten-Free Brown Rice Fusilli Pasta 12oz
Maple Grove Farms Sugar Free Maple Flavor Syrup, Low Calorie Syrup, Gluten-Free, 24 fl oz Bottle
Where to buy
Organic 100% Pure Maple Syrup – Amber is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingDipping


