Is Organic 2.5% Fat Yogurt - Strawberry Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Partly Skimmed Organic Milk, Organic Fruit Preparation (Organic Sugar, Water, Organic Strawberries, Pectin, Citric Acid, Natural Flavour), Milk Protein, Bacterial Cultures

Check Organic 2.5% Fat Yogurt - Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic 2.5% Fat Yogurt - Strawberry is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go