Is ORGANIC 5 CLASSIC BUNNY WHITE CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
*WHITE CHOCOLATE (*+SUGAR, *+COCOA BUTTER, *MILK POWDER, SOYBEAN LECITHIN (NON-GMO), AND *+VANILLA EXTRACT)
Check ORGANIC 5 CLASSIC BUNNY WHITE CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC 5 CLASSIC BUNNY WHITE CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


