Is Organic 6% Cream Top Whole Milk, 28 fl oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Milk, Organic Cream
Check Organic 6% Cream Top Whole Milk, 28 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic 6% Cream Top Whole Milk, 28 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Organic 6% Cream Top Whole Milk, 28 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Milk · Liquid, Bottle
Flavor
NeutralSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBaking


