Is ORGANIC 7 NUT & SEED BUTTER, PEANUT PRO SMOOTH Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEANUTS*+, CASHEWS*+, ALMONDS*+, FLAX SEEDS*+, BRAZIL NUTS*+, HAZELNUTS*+, SUNFLOWER SEEDS*+, CELTIC SEA SALT
Check ORGANIC 7 NUT & SEED BUTTER, PEANUT PRO SMOOTH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC 7 NUT & SEED BUTTER, PEANUT PRO SMOOTH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfast


