Is ORGANIC 72 % CACAO DARK CHOCOLATE WITH SEA SALT Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (COCOA MASS*, RAW CANE SUGAR*, COCOA BUTTER*, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER]*), SEA SALT.

Check ORGANIC 72 % CACAO DARK CHOCOLATE WITH SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterSaltyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking