Is Organic 72% Dark Chocolate Bar Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate, Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Vanilla Powder, May Contain Milk, Tree Nuts And Peanuts

Check Organic 72% Dark Chocolate Bar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic 72% Dark Chocolate Bar is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRichVanilla
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking