Is Organic 72% Dark Chocolate Bar Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate, Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Vanilla Powder, May Contain Milk, Tree Nuts And Peanuts

Check Organic 72% Dark Chocolate Bar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic 72% Dark Chocolate Bar is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRichVanilla
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking