Is Organic 72% Dark Chocolate Sea Salt Bar Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Dark Chocolate (Organic Cocoa Mass, Organic Sugar, Organic Cocoa Butter, Organic Vanilla Powder), Sea Salt, May Contain Milk, Tree Nuts And Peanuts

Check Organic 72% Dark Chocolate Sea Salt Bar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic 72% Dark Chocolate Sea Salt Bar is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterSweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Snacking