Is ORGANIC 85% CACAO EXTRA DARK CHOCOLATE BAR Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (COCOA MASS*, COCOA BUTTER*, RAW CANE SUGAR*, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER]*).

Check ORGANIC 85% CACAO EXTRA DARK CHOCOLATE BAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterChocolateyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking