Is Organic A2 Full Fat Milk, 28 fl oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Organic 100% Grass-fed Milk.

Check Organic A2 Full Fat Milk, 28 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic A2 Full Fat Milk, 28 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Milk · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingBreakfast