Is Organic A2 Half and Half, 16% Rich, Creamy Taste, 28 fl. oz. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic milk, organic cream

Check Organic A2 Half and Half, 16% Rich, Creamy Taste, 28 fl. oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic A2 Half and Half, 16% Rich, Creamy Taste, 28 fl. oz. is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Milk · Bottle

Flavor
RichButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking
Tree Nut Free? Organic A2 Half and Half, 16% Rich, Creamy Taste, 28 fl. oz. | Spoonful