No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is Organic A2 Half and Half, 16% Rich, Creamy Taste Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic milk, organic cream

Check Organic A2 Half and Half, 16% Rich, Creamy Taste against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic A2 Half and Half, 16% Rich, Creamy Taste is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Rich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfastCookingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Organic A2 Half and Half, 16% Rich, Creamy Taste | Spoonful