Is ORGANIC ACINI DE PEPE ENRICHED MACARONI PRODUCT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA, NIACIN, FERROUS LACTATE (IRON), THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLATE.
Check ORGANIC ACINI DE PEPE ENRICHED MACARONI PRODUCT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC ACINI DE PEPE ENRICHED MACARONI PRODUCT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


