Is Organic Adobo Seasoning, 0.45 oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

*Garlic, *Onion, *Cumin, *Oregano, *Black Pepper, *Chili Cayenne., *Organic

Check Organic Adobo Seasoning, 0.45 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Adobo Seasoning, 0.45 oz is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsRalphs

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltyEarthy
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGarnishingTopping