Is Organic Adzuki Beans, 8 Ounces - Non-GMO, Kosher, Dried, Bulk - by Food to Live Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Adzuki Beans
Check Organic Adzuki Beans, 8 Ounces - Non-GMO, Kosher, Dried, Bulk - by Food to Live against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Adzuki Beans, 8 Ounces - Non-GMO, Kosher, Dried, Bulk - by Food to Live in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Organic Adzuki Beans, 8 Ounces - Non-GMO, Kosher, Dried, Bulk - by Food to Live is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vegetable · Dried
Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupSide Dish


