Is Organic Aged Balsamic Vinaigrette Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Soybean Oil, Water, Organic Balsamic Vinegar, Organic Sugar, Organic Dijon Mustard (Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Water, Organic Mustard Seed, Salt, Organic Spices), Sea Salt, Xanthan Gum

Check Organic Aged Balsamic Vinaigrette against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Aged Balsamic Vinaigrette is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
OilyThin
Commonly used for
SaladToppingDippingMeal Prep