Is Organic Aged Earl Grey Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Assam Black Tea, Organic Bergamot
Check Organic Aged Earl Grey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Aged Earl Grey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Organic Aged Earl Grey is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Beverage · Dried
Flavor
CitrusFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


