Is Organic Aged White Cheddar Cheese Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raw Milk, Bacterial Culture, Sea Salt, Microbial Enzyme
Check Organic Aged White Cheddar Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Aged White Cheddar Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Aged White Cheddar Cheese is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
NuttySavoryButteryTangy
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCookingGarnishing


