Is ORGANIC AGUA FRESCA PALETAS, MANGO CHILI LIME Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ORGANIC MANGO, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC LIME JUICE, ORGANIC GUAR GUM, SALT, ORGANIC CAYENNE PEPPER.

Check ORGANIC AGUA FRESCA PALETAS, MANGO CHILI LIME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Stick

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go