Is Organic Air Chilled Chicken Livers Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Chicken Livers

Check Organic Air Chilled Chicken Livers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Air Chilled Chicken Livers is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Poultry · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyUmamiRichSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepMarinadingSandwich