Is Organic Alfalfa Powder, 4 Ounces — Non-GMO, Raw, Kosher, Vegan, Bulk, Rich in Fiber, Great for Juices, Drinks, and Smoothies - by Food to Live Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Alfalfa
Check Organic Alfalfa Powder, 4 Ounces — Non-GMO, Raw, Kosher, Vegan, Bulk, Rich in Fiber, Great for Juices, Drinks, and Smoothies - by Food to Live against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Alfalfa Powder, 4 Ounces — Non-GMO, Raw, Kosher, Vegan, Bulk, Rich in Fiber, Great for Juices, Drinks, and Smoothies - by Food to Live in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Organic Alfalfa Powder, 4 Ounces — Non-GMO, Raw, Kosher, Vegan, Bulk, Rich in Fiber, Great for Juices, Drinks, and Smoothies - by Food to Live is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie


