Is Organic Allegro Tea Happy Tummy Herbal Tea Shellfish Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Peppermint, Organic Ginger, Organic Cinnamon, Organic Dandelion Root, Organic Spearmint.

Check Organic Allegro Tea Happy Tummy Herbal Tea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
MintySpicyEarthy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast