Is ORGANIC ALMOND BUTTER, CRUNCHY Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC DRY ROASTED UNBLANCHED ALMONDS.
Check ORGANIC ALMOND BUTTER, CRUNCHY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC ALMOND BUTTER, CRUNCHY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


