Is Organic Almond & Cashew Butter Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Raw Stone Ground Cashews And Almonds Nuts
Check Organic Almond & Cashew Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Almond & Cashew Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Almond & Cashew Butter is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwichMeal Prep


