Is Organic Almond Milk Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic almond beverage (filtered water, organic almonds), organic natural flavors, sea salt, organic vanilla extract, tricalcium phosphate, gellan gum, organic locust bean gum, vitamin A palmitate, ergocalciferol (vitamin D2), dl-alpha-tocopherol acetate (vitamin E), cyanocobalamin (vitamin B12).
Check Organic Almond Milk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Almond Milk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


